Results

2019 – NSUT XXXIV

OPEN DIVISION:

  1. O.S.U.
  2. HUH
  3. Flight Club

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. Täyspistepirkot
  2. Generation 0
  3. JSW

2018 – NSUT XXXIII

OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Old School Ultimate (O.S.U.)
  2. Hervannan Hengästys
  3. Ground Zero

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. TaLeNTS
  2. JSW
  3. Aye-Aye

2017 – NSUT XXXII

OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Old School Ultimate (OSU)
  2. Hervannan uho ja hengästys (HUH)
  3. Flight Club

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. TaLeNTS
  2. Lady Duckies
  3. Aye-Aye

2016 – NSUT XXXI

OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Hervannan uho ja hengästys (HUH)
  2. Old School Ultimate (OSU)
  3. PuTi

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. TaLeNTS
  2. Kalabaliikki
  3. Lady Duckies

2015 – NSUT XXX

OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Hervannan uho ja hengästys (HUH)
  2. Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi)
  3. GRID

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. TaLeNTS
  2. Lahen Ultimaattiset Chisut
  3. Lady Duckies

MASTER´S DIVISION:

  1. Whisquitos Masters
  2. Grand Masters Äijät
  3. Ky-kiekko gm´s

[one_third]2014 – NSUT XXIX
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. OSU
  2. Ground Zero
  3. Joukkue

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. Lady Duckies
  2. TaLeNTS
  3. TurQ ChiX

[/one_third][one_third]2013 – NSUT XXVIII
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. OSU
  2. HUH
  3. Joukkue

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. WWW
  2. TaLeNTS
  3. TrikooBeibet

[/one_third][one_third]2012 – NSUT XXVII
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Ground Zero
  2. OSU
  3. Käärmenäyttely

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. TurQ ChiX
  2. Cool Gang
  3. TicoTico

[/one_third][one_third]2011 – NSUT XXVI
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Old School Ultimate
  2. Hervannan Uho ja Hengästys
  3. Ground Zero

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. Savage 6
  2. TaLeNTS
  3. Cool Gang

[/one_third][one_third]2010 – NSUT XXV
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Old School Ultimate
  2. Käärmenäyttely
  3. Ground Zero

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. Cool Gang
  2. TaLeNTS
  3. JuPiter

[/one_third][one_third]2009 – NSUT XXIV
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Käärmenäyttely
  2. Old School Ultimate
  3. Polli

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. 4-EST
  2. Cool Gang
  3. Ultimate was born in 60s too

[/one_third][one_third]2008 – NSUT XXIII
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Flying Steps
  2. Railis People
  3. WWW Young Stallions

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. Cool Gang
  2. WWW Old Ladies
  3. LUCky Me

[/one_third][one_third]2007 – NSUT XXII
OPEN DIVISION

  1. JuPiter
  2. WWW Young Stallions
  3. Kanintappoase

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. Ufotytöt
  2. Waasan WetoWoimattaret
  3. Cool Gang

[/one_third][one_third]2006 – NSUT XXI
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Freakshow
  2. Jupiter
  3. Musta Hevonen

WOMEN´S DIVISION

  1. Fritto Misto
  2. Cool Gang
  3. Balleriinat

[/one_third][one_third]2005 – NSUT XX
OPEN DIVISION

  1. Freakshow
  2. Jupiter
  3. Stockholm Syndromes

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. VVV
  2. Dogma
  3. Hörhöilevä Hauki

[/one_third][one_third]2004 – NSUT XIX
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Freak Show
  2. Osmos
  3. Poli

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. Poli
  2. Turku
  3. Tampereen yliopisto

[/one_third][one_third]2003 – NSUT XVIII
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. for(a=0;a<99;a++){print”asian luonne “;}
  2. Poli
  3. Lätynkääntäjät

WOMEN´s DIVISION:

  1. Turku
  2. Tampereen Yliopistot
  3. Tjejlandslag

[/one_third][one_third]2002 – NSUT XVII
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Poli
  2. Turku
  3. Vaasan Työntövoima

WOMEN`S DIVISION:

  1. Ultimate Recovery
  2. WWW
  3. Turku

[/one_third][one_third]1999 – NSUT XI
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Poli
  2. Turku
  3. Helsingin yliopisto

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. HKKK
  2. HY
  3. Poli

[/one_third][one_third]1998 – NSUT X
OPEN DIVISION:

  1. Tukholma/Uppsala
  2. HY
  3. WWW

WOMEN´S DIVISION:

  1. HY I
  2. HKKK
  3. Poli

[/one_third]